Skip to content Skip to navigation

Triathlon Summer Series 2011/12 - Race 5 - Club champs

Long Course

Place First Name Surname Event Time Category ID
1 Chris Sanson 1:06:04 Open Male 194
2 Matthew Savage 1:09:44 Open Male 101
3 Jack McKenzie 1:16:27 Vet Male 100
4 Andrew Martin 1:16:52 Vet Male 109
5 Janina Kuehn 1:16:58 Open Female 135
6 Phillip Prujean 1:17:28 Vet Male 192
7 Dave Scott 1:17:43 Vet Male 180
8 Matthew Schipper 1:19:51 Vet Male 136
9 Tom Pirie 1:20:35 Vet Male 154
10 Ailbhe Carroll 1:20:58 Open Female 163
11 Haley Savage 1:22:12 Open Female 102
12 Juanita Paterson 1:22:54 Open Female 164
13 Russell Watts 1:23:05 Vet Male 191
14 David Moir 1:23:14 Vet Male 184
15 Mike Parker 1:23:42 Vet Male 197
16 Erin Reid 1:24:11 Open Female 182
17 Cheryl Hirschberg 1:30:11 Vet Female 160
18 Kevin Palmer 1:31:02 Vet Male 190
19 Jacinta Robertson 1:34:02 Open Female 132
20 Carolina Diaz 1:34:36 Open Female 222
21 Jo Speary 1:37:11 Vet Female 125
22 Beccy McInnes 1:37:44 Open Female 144
23 Catriona Pirie 1:38:07 Vet Female 155
24 Gabrielle Scott 1:41:39 Vet Female 181
25 Tracey Turner 1:42:17 Open Female 126
26 Wendy Allerby 1:55:56 Vet Female 105
27 Brent Ellery 1:15:47 Vet Male 108

 

Medium Course

Place First Name Surname Event Time Category ID
1 Mitchell Rutter 0:31:47 Under 16 Male 179
2 David Martin 0:33:49 Under 16 Male 111
3 Bryce Hirschberg 0:35:23 Under 16 Male 161
4 Darren Hirschberg 0:38:27 Under 13 Male 162
5 Ashley Phillips 0:39:09 Vet Male 146
6 Chris Smithers 0:39:52 Under 16 Male 147
7 Tony Carne 0:41:28 Open Male 133
8 Von Griffin 0:41:46 Vet Male 149
9 Jharna Melbourne 0:42:06 Under 13 Female 167
10 Rebecca Swainson 0:43:19 Junior Female 127
11 Bevan Clayton-Smith 0:43:31 Vet Male 188
12  Kerrin Stuart 0:43:46 Under 13 Male 113
13 Nick Briley 0:43:59 Vet Male 137
14 Grant Mantle 0:45:10 Open Male 118
15 John Brenkley 0:45:20 Vet Male 193
16 Sonia Griffin 0:45:33 Open Female 120
17 Kate Ellery 0:47:34 Open Female 107
18 Jos Schalk 0:47:44 Vet Male 174
19 Harrison Porritt 0:48:48 Under 13 Male 223
20 Mirjam Guesgen 0:48:53 Open Female 141
21 Warren Anderson 0:49:03 Vet Male 169
22 Claire Scott 0:49:06 Vet Female 172
23 Holly Bly 0:49:44 Junior Female 128
24 Rachel Beaver 0:49:57 Open Female 122
25 Ashley Durston 0:51:21 Junior Female 140
26 Sarah Warrington 0:51:47 Open Female 115
27 Sue Price 0:51:56 Vet Female 121
28 Sue Curry 0:52:26 Vet Female 123
29 Chris Thompson 0:52:46 Vet Male 130
30 Raewyn Beattie 0:53:00 Vet Female 129
31 Siann Aburn 0:53:09 Vet Female 150
32 Annemarie Warrington 0:53:32 Open Female 114
33 Sam Pope 0:53:50 Open Female 124
34 Amie Parker 0:54:08 Open Female 198
35 Andres Reidel 0:55:04 Vet Male 221
36 Maria Greig-Anderson 0:56:15 Vet Female 176
37 Glenda Douglas 0:56:24 Vet Female 175
38 Matthew Cooper 0:57:24 Under 13 Male 187
39 Cecile Ellery 0:58:16 Open Female 106
40 Teodoro Reidel 1:01:09 Under 13 Male 199
41 Staci Thompson 1:04:06 Open Female 131
42 Lesley Findlay 1:06:13 Vet Female 117
43 Dale Phillips-Tuivaga 1:07:32 Open Female 139

 

Short Course

Place First Name Surname Event Time Category ID
1 Adam Martin 0:18:32 Under 13 Male 110
2 Samuel Phillips 0:20:43 Under 13 Male 145
3 Benjamin Orr 0:21:20 Under 13 Male 151
4 Sam Leabourne 0:21:28 Under 13 Male 168
5 Georgina Wallace 0:22:20 Under 13 Female 103
6 Fergus Washington-Smith 0:22:41 Under 13 Male 153
7 Luke Scott 0:24:05 Under 13 Male 170
8 Ben Wall 0:24:35 Under 13 Male 178
9 Liam Wall 0:24:40 Under 13 Male 177
10 Tori Bendall 0:25:00 Under 13 Female 157
11 Geoff Bendall 0:25:16 Open Male 156
12 Madeline Clayton-Smith 0:25:25 Under 13 Female 189
13 Angus Wallace 0:26:06 Under 13 Male 104
14 Brendan Hannan 0:26:11 Vet Male 195
15 Thomas Hannan 0:26:12 Under 13 Male 196
16 Finn Hannan 0:26:35 Under 13 Male 227
17 Henry Moir 0:26:57 Under 13 Male 183
18 Logan Timmo 0:28:00 Under 13 Male 158
19 Christina Stuart 0:28:26 Under 13 Female 112
20 Aden Porritt 0:30:16 Under 13 Male 224
21 Kayla Carne 0:30:24 Under 13 Female 134
22 Peter Scott 0:32:04 Under 13 Male 171
23 Richard Scott 0:32:10 Vet Male 173
24 Thomas Orr 0:32:33 Under 13 Male 152
25 Jan McGaffin 0:34:50 Vet Female 159
26 Stephanie Mantle 0:34:55 Open Female 119
27 Erin Briley 0:35:15 Under 13 Female 138
28 Reikura Melbourne 0:42:46 Under 13 Female 165
29 Awa Melbourne 0:42:51 Vet Male 166
30 Naomi Cooper 1:00:36 Under 13 Female 186
31 Maggie Cooper 1:00:52 Open Female 185
32 Amerrosio Reidel 1:00:59 Under 13 Male 220

 

Duathlon Long Course

Place First Name Surname Event Time Category ID
1 Janoah Smith 1:12:37 Open Male 148

 

Duathlon Medium Course

Place First Name Surname Event Time Category ID
1 Myles Findlay 0:45:58 Vet Male 116

 

Duathlon Short Course

Place First Name Surname Event Time Category ID
1 Dean Rasmussen 1:02:38 Under 13 Male 143
2 Sally Rasmussen 1:02:40 Vet Female 142